Buy generic fluoxetine - Buy fluoxetine hcl online
WAKE THE BEAR
FLUSHING, MI
########
Scored by Gault Race Management
5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE OVERA LL WINNER
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Price Terry            2867 Grand Blanc 40 17:30 5:38
FEMAL E OVE RALL WINNER
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Janet Boltz            2750 Rochester Hills 35 21:42 6:59
MALE AGE G ROUP:  1 – 15
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Carter Johnson         2937 Flushing 13 21:16 6:51
2 7 Luke Denno             2897 Flushing 14 23:32 7:35
3 27 Peyton Gillean         2891 Flushing 10 28:31:00 9:11
4 39 Jaden Wolfe            2882 Clio 13 30:02:00 9:40
5 69 Ian Mcarthur           2814 Clio 12 33:50:00 10:54
6 72 Brandon Wood           2884 Flushing 14 35:49:00 11:32
7 94 Christophen Strnad     2863 Flushing 5 38:54:00 12:32
8 130 Adrian Adam            2739 Sterling Heights 10 46:29:00 14:58
9 162 Travis Brown           2757 Imlay City 14 55:11:00 17:46
10 166 Cole Coffell           2762 Grand Blanc 5 56:20:00 18:08
11 168 Tyler Coffell          2764 Grand Blanc 8 56:21:00 18:08
12 172 Alexander Pardington   2903 Fenton 4 58:57:00 18:59
FEMAL E AGE GROUP:  1 – 15
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Kira Wolfe             2883 Clio 11 27:26:00 8:50
2 19 Brooke Keck            2801 Chesaning 15 27:26:00 8:50
3 26 Isabella Blanton       2749 Flushing 14 28:20:00 9:08
4 37 Abigail Fults          2912 Vernon 11 29:43:00 9:34
5 40 Rebekah Riley          2845 Corunna 15 30:09:00 9:43
6 85 Kathleen Ferguson      2787 Flint 11 37:23:00 12:02
7 117 Kelsey Andrykovich     2743 Owosso 11 42:53:00 13:48
8 119 Grace Schapel          2852 Flushing 8 42:57:00 13:50
9 128 Abbi Denno             2896 Flushing 9 46:07:00 14:51
10 157 Ally Pastue            2832 Flushing 10 53:06:00 17:06
MALE AGE G ROUP:  16 – 25
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Garth Oliver           2828 Grand Blanc 23 25:21:00 8:10
2 64 Joel Paladuk           2830 Burton 17 32:38:00 10:31
FEMAL E AGE GROUP:  16 – 25
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Emily Williams         2895 Flushing 23 28:37:00 9:13
2 34 Tricia Radtke          2839 Flushing 24 29:34:00 9:31
3 88 Sarah Bemis            2747 Flushing 17 37:34:00 12:06
4 101 Tiffany Bryngelson     2758 Flushing 25 39:56:00 12:52
5 116 Mackenzie Johnson      2938 Flushing 20 42:52:00 13:48
6 125 Courtney Hibbein       2921 Gaines 19 45:42:00 14:43
7 126 Michele Cross          2772 Flint 19 45:43:00 14:43
8 136 Kamerin Berow          2998 17 48:22:00 15:34
9 137 Kellie Sharp           3000 Flushing 18 48:22:00 15:34
10 138 Kylie Krason           2915 Flushing 25 48:48:00 15:43
MALE AGE G ROUP:  26 – 35
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Karl Magnuson          2930 Grand Blanc 27 29:31:00 9:30
2 38 Brandon Thiel          2868 Chesaning 33 29:45:00 9:35
3 47 Tom Kaiser             2799 Davison 30 30:38:00 9:52
4 97 Josh Michalik          2818 Swartz Creek 26 39:11:00 12:37
5 103 Chris Dickinson        2781 Perry 30 40:09:00 12:56
6 105 Charles Walker         2940 Grand Blanc 35 40:26:00 13:01
FEMAL E AGE GROUP:  26 – 35
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 Danielle Stroope       2865 Otisville 27 29:31:00 9:30
2 36 Misty Fitzpatrick      2907 Columbiaville 31 29:40:00 9:33
3 52 Kristen Fisher         2788 Montrose 32 31:54:00 10:16
4 54 Nicole Urbanik         2872 Grand Blanc 31 32:01:00 10:19
5 56 Kelli Fras             2790 Flushing 29 32:04:00 10:19
6 66 Angela Jamison         2928 Flushing 33 32:56:00 10:36
7 77 Ashten Armstrong       2745 Owosso 28 36:01:00 11:36
8 96 Kim Strnad             2864 Flushing 34 39:07:00 12:36
9 100 Heather Gillean        2791 Flushing 33 39:55:00 12:51
10 102 Mary Prill             2838 Davison 31 40:09:00 12:56
11 104 Corissa Carlson        2759 Hazel Park 26 40:10:00 12:56
12 129 Katie Adam             2740 Flushing 29 46:28:00 14:58
13 131 Abbey Kaiser           2798 Davison 30 46:49:00 15:04
14 158 Noelle Conzelmann      2769 31 54:02:00 17:24
15 169 Sarah Bradford         2754 Grand Blanc 35 56:56:00 18:20
16 170 Meloney Judd           2797 Grand Blanc 26 58:56:00 18:58
17 171 Jessica Pardington     2904 Fenton 26 58:57:00 18:59
MALE AGE G ROUP:  36 – 45
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 David Manges           2908 Flushing 43 18:06 5:50
2 4 Matt Boltz             2751 Rochester Hills 40 21:23 6:53
3 9 Thomas Zuck            2925 Flushing 37 23:49 7:40
4 12 Eric Keck              2802 Chesaning 39 25:17:00 8:09
5 15 Jim Wood               2886 Flushing 44 26:03:00 8:23
6 20 Marc Dean              2779 Midland 40 27:27:00 8:51
7 31 Steven Keck            2804 Chesaning 44 29:13:00 9:24
8 68 Grant Wildman          2894 Flint 38 33:25:00 10:46
9 76 Russell Mettler        2817 Owosso 40 36:00:00 11:36
10 81 Chris Roney            2848 Flushing 36 36:59:00 11:54
11 84 Brian Schultz          2855 Bridgeport 37 37:12:00 11:59
12 152 John Hagens            2793 Grand Blanc 41 52:09:00 16:47
13 167 Ryan Coffell           2763 Grand Blanc 40 56:20:00 18:08
FEMAL E AGE GROUP:  36 – 45
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Jeannie Zuck           2924 Flushing 42 22:36 7:17
2 16 Deborah Schaefer       2901 Durand 37 27:04:00 8:43
3 17 Leslie Sedlarik        2934 Flushing 45 27:16:00 8:47
4 23 Nicole Lord            2812 Flushing 40 27:45:00 8:56
5 24 Stephanie Doan         2782 Grand Blanc 44 27:52:00 8:58
6 28 Shelly Vandendnes      2902 Lennon 38 28:36:00 9:13
7 42 Veronica Luokkala      2813 Fenton 41 30:17:00 9:45
8 44 Christy White          2878 Flushing 42 30:20:00 9:46
9 45 Shiloh Levander        2810 Flint 39 30:30:00 9:49
10 46 Francie Reno           2840 Flint 39 30:30:00 9:49
11 53 Brandy Arredondo       2746 Swartz Creek 37 31:57:00 10:17
12 55 Dawn Fults             2911 Vernon 45 32:02:00 10:19
13 59 Kathleen Vanhouten     2873 Linden 39 32:15:00 10:23
14 60 Elizabeth Moser        2824 Linden 41 32:15:00 10:23
15 61 Carrie Monaghan        2820 Lowell 36 32:24:00 10:26
16 62 Beth Nellenbach        2825 Flushing 38 32:25:00 10:26
17 70 Janell Russell         2850 Davison 41 34:38:00 11:09
18 71 Jennifer Longardner    2811 Coldwater 40 35:46:00 11:31
19 74 Juli Franks            2922 Clio 44 35:52:00 11:33
20 80 Amber Gillean          2890 Flushing 37 36:58:00 11:54
21 86 Christy Brasfield      2755 Davison 41 37:23:00 12:02
22 90 Christie Wood          2885 Flushing 43 37:54:00 12:12
23 93 Jennifer Thomas        2869 Davison 40 38:52:00 12:31
24 95 Candy Cullen           2774 Grand Blanc 44 39:02:00 12:34
25 99 Lynn Riley             2844 Corunna 41 39:30:00 12:43
26 107 Kristin Akin           2741 Flushing 36 40:29:00 13:02
27 108 Ryanne Kross           2806 Flushing 36 40:29:00 13:02
28 110 Kristi Riely           2842 Flushing 37 40:48:00 13:08
29 113 Dana Fletcher          2789 Flushing 39 42:19:00 13:37
30 114 Kristen Paladuk        2831 Burton 45 42:24:00 13:39
31 118 Sharon Schapel         2853 Flushing 40 42:57:00 13:50
32 127 Jodi Denno             2898 Flushing 43 45:48:00 14:45
33 134 Debra Ignash           2796 Fenton 41 47:59:00 15:27
34 140 Linda Breiler          2756 Corunna 43 49:15:00 15:51
35 144 Constance Templeton    2866 Linden 44 50:49:00 16:22
36 146 Michelle Sloop         2858 Flint 41 50:49:00 16:22
37 153 Kia Hagens             2794 Grand Blanc 40 52:09:00 16:48
38 160 Andrea Andrykovich     2742 Owosso 45 54:15:00 17:28
39 165 Chanda Coffell         2761 Grand Blanc 40 56:19:00 18:08
MALE AGE G ROUP:  46 – 55
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 David Welker           2875 Flushing 55 23:43 7:38
2 10 Dave Duncan            2913 Flushing 55 24:02:00 7:45
3 14 Donald Jacot           2906 54 26:02:00 8:23
4 22 David Cole             2765 Montrose 54 27:36:00 8:53
5 25 Mike Wallace           2931 Flushing 53 27:52:00 8:58
6 57 Georg Schulte          2854 Whitmore Lake 55 32:11:00 10:22
7 63 Kevin Denno            2899 Flushing 46 32:35:00 10:30
8 75 Andy Cronin            2770 Flushing 55 35:54:00 11:34
9 83 Robert Oakes           2826 Clio 53 37:07:00 11:57
10 87 Jeff Ferguson          2786 Flint 46 37:25:00 12:03
11 89 Richard Thomas         2870 Davison 49 37:34:00 12:06
12 112 Don Shank              2920 Swartz Creek 49 42:10:00 13:35
FEMAL E AGE GROUP:  46 – 55
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Bethany Stephenson     2862 Swartz Creek 54 27:28:00 8:51
2 30 Wendy Dove             2783 Swarz Creek 50 29:06:00 9:22
3 41 Tammie Wolf            2881 Flushing 46 30:13:00 9:44
4 48 Jammie Caudill         2760 Davison 46 31:04:00 10:00
5 50 Kasey Cronin           2771 Flushing 55 31:18:00 10:05
6 51 Pam Smith              2859 Clio 51 31:30:00 10:09
7 58 Julie Keck             2803 Chesaning 48 32:11:00 10:22
8 67 Selina Laszlo          2808 Howell 49 33:01:00 10:38
9 73 Eadie Hyde             2923 Clio 53 35:51:00 11:33
10 78 Debra Lawrence         2809 Flushing 50 36:11:00 11:39
11 79 Leslie Kotsiris        2805 Flushing 50 36:57:00 11:54
12 92 Dana Shuler            2857 Grand Blanc 47 38:24:00 12:22
13 109 Charlotte Mercier      2816 Clio 48 40:40:00 13:06
14 115 Darci Pool             2836 Flushing 49 42:45:00 13:46
15 132 Amy Greer              2792 Sterling Heights 52 46:49:00 15:05
16 135 Deborah Conlon         2768 Fenton 50 48:00:00 15:27
17 141 Maureen Krason         2914 Flushing 53 49:22:00 15:54
18 142 Bethany Bond           2752 Flushing 46 50:27:00 16:15
19 143 Lawanda King           2932 Flint 55 50:28:00 16:15
20 148 Kelly Olson            2918 Flushing 51 51:06:00 16:27
21 149 Mary Stemcyznski       2929 Flushing 53 51:07:00 16:28
22 154 Angie Lavalle          2926 Holly 54 52:25:00 16:53
23 155 Donna Cox              2927 Flushing 46 52:27:00 16:53
24 159 Julie Johnson          2939 50 54:13:00 17:27
25 173 Tammy Powell           2837 Clio 46 59:33:00 19:11
26 174 Teri Durham            2784 Montrose 46 59:34:00 19:11
27 175 Michele Mcguire        2815 Montrose 52 59:38:00 19:12
MALE AGE G ROUP:  56 – 65
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Gary Bowman            2753 Grand Blanc 56 24:08:00 7:46
2 43 Larry Derossett        2780 Otisville 64 30:20:00 9:46
3 49 Mark Stephenson        2910 Swartz Creek 61 31:07:00 10:01
4 139 Bob Krason             2916 Flushing 57 48:48:00 15:43
5 163 John Compton           2767 59 55:45:00 17:57
6 164 Steve Edwards          2785 Imlay City 63 55:46:00 17:57
FEMAL E AGE GROUP:  56 – 65
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Eva Sanmartini         2909 Montrose 60 29:37:00 9:32
2 65 Sharon Oakes           2827 Clio 57 32:41:00 10:32
3 106 Karen Taylor           2893 Grand Blanc 57 40:26:00 13:01
4 120 Kathy Crumley          2773 Grand Blanc 58 44:23:00 14:17
5 121 Deborah Wernette       2877 Clio 59 44:48:00 14:26
6 122 Christine Peek         2833 Flushing 59 44:49:00 14:26
7 124 Penny Scott            2933 Mount Morris 65 45:35:00 14:41
8 133 Carol Arends           2744 Grand Blanc 63 47:27:00 15:17
9 145 Abigail Riley          2843 Grand Blanc 59 50:49:00 16:22
10 147 Pat Karrick            2919 Flushing 59 50:51:00 16:22
11 150 Sheryl Vincke          2874 Fenton 57 51:40:00 16:38
12 151 Pamela Young           2889 Flushing 63 51:41:00 16:38
13 156 Denise Compton         2766 59 52:37:00 16:57
14 161 Cheryl Airgood         2936 Detroit 57 54:45:00 17:38
MALE AGE G ROUP:  66 – 98
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 98 Dave Thurston          2905 Fowler 67 39:16:00 12:38
2 111 William Rude           2849 Lansing 80 41:53:00 13:29
FEMAL E AGE GROUP:  66 – 98
Place Oall Name                  Bib#  City Ag Guntime Pace
===== ==== ===================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 82 Sue Karschnick         2800 Webberville 67 37:04:00 11:56
2 123 Karen Scanlon          2851 Brighton 73 45:10:00 14:32